Skip to main content

Used 2022 Keystone RV Bullet 258RKS

Travel Trailer
Stock # 2082A
Yankton, SD
Featured
Rear Kitchen Desk/Bar Top Hidden Pantry Double Entry Bath 19' Electric Awning Solid Step Entry
  • Our Price: $24,850
  • List Price: $31,999
  • Discount: $7,149
  • 30ft long
  • 5,509 lbs
  • Sleeps 5
  • 1 slides
  • Rear Kitchen
    Front Bedroom
What Other Customers Are Saying
  • Service Advisor

    Justin Eskens was more than helpful when we had questions about a hitch. He helped us find the information we needed and printed out a guide for us to help figure out which hitch we needed. Thanks for all your help!
    Jean from Elk Point, SD
  • Our new camper

    Everyone at Red 10 was extremely helpful. Eric answered all our questions regarding purchasing a new camper. Melissa went above and beyond when we had a little damage getting it home. She made sure we got what we needed to make it all right. Great service from everyone!
    Jean from Elk Point, SD
  • Very Helpful

    Fantastic people to work with. I was able to get the RV I wanted
    Patricia from Argyle, TX

Loading

Gavins Point Recreational Center and Red 10 RV is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer-provided pictures, specifications and features may be used as needed. Inventory shown may be only a partial listing of the entire inventory. Please contact us at 605-689-3333 (Gavins Point) or (402) 371-1818 (Red 10) for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.

Manufacturer and/or stock photographs may be used and may not be representative of the particular unit being viewed. Where an image has a stock image indicator, please confirm specific unit details with your dealer representative.